Maternovy stránky

GP Hradec Králové

Hradec Králové   12.9. - 13.9.2020
SP, VP 30+30, LM, SM 60, 3x20, 3x40

Kategorie : SP 30+30 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1. Petera Lubomír 76 38603 O.Ostroměř 646 97 96 91 91 93 97 565 
2. Hlaváček Stanislav 54 05657 Slat. Brno 162 94 94 95 91 95 88 557 
3. Horčička Petr 71   SK Přelouč zs. 91 90 96 93 92 91 553 
4. Vondrouš Luděk 63 43869 Nové Lesy 107 93 94 91 91 91 93 553 
5. Beneš Milan 59 00006 AVZO Křinec 93 90 91 89 93 94 550 
6. Kulhánek Josef 65 30298 Nová Paka 0192 91 94 89 92 86 90 542 
7. Hojdík Pavel 57 41214 H.K. Třebeš 54 94 92 93 86 92 84 541 
8. Hynek Jaroš 76 42194 Nové LESY 107 92 89 87 92 88 91 539 
9. Janák Václav 75 41886 H.Králové 1 062 79 84 86 87 92 90 518 
10. Svoboda Aleš 74 00050 AVZO Křinec 89 86 85 82 86 87 515 
11. Malý Luboš 59 43231 Nová Paka 192 83 90 86 73 62 74 468 
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1. Zapart Czaslawska 80   AGAT ZLOTORYJA 93 90 94 86 92 87 542 
2. Zapart Dechnik Anna 80   AGAT ZLOTORYJA 91 93 93 81 85 82 525 
3. Hojdíková Hedvika 96 39898 HK Třebeš 054 83 88 86 91 83 83 514 
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1. Ticháčková Klára 05 41512 Š Vrchlabí 095 96 91 94 89 93 95 558 
2. Stárek Martin 02 41278 Š Vrchlabí 095 90 94 88 91 94 93 550 
3. Jurczyk Mateusz 05   AGAT ZLOTORYJA 84 87 90 89 92 86 528 
 
Kategorie : VP 30+30
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk. 
1.Petera Lubomír7638603Orličtí Ostrostřelci 064697969899 9594579 
2.Beneš Milan59 AVZO Křinec94 9394969391561 
3.Kulhánek Josef6530298 Nová Paka 192908796949189547 
4. Blaška Jiří6809117Liberec 0905919094889388544 
5.Král Evžen6400981Polička, 04008985878690 92529 
6.Stárek Martin0241278ŠKODA Vrchlabí, 009580 8180888576490 
7.Janák Václav7541886 Hradec Král. 1, 0062898893685478470 
8. Šmíd Ivo57 Hradec Král. 1, 0062848580567171447  
9.Blaška Adam0143161Liberec 090574528273 6270413 
 
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Mazura Martin9736175Doudleby n/O 04151001009999100 9859633
2.Pospíšil Milan7403273HK Třebeš 00549898 1001001009859433
3.Kremlička Radovan7425857 Nové Lesy 0107979910098999658932
4. Matuszewski Szymon97POLAgat Zlotoryja9798989710095585 25
5.Mikulčík Radek9938925Liberec 090598979798 959958428
6.Puhlovský Jiří0139875Sezemice 025398 989797949858220
7.Dočekal Stanislav6300677 Chotěboř 0120971009694989658126
8. Hlaváček Stanislav5405657Slatina Brno 0162989698979695580 29
9.Novák Jakub9435304Sezemice 025396959798 989658018
10.Gebauer Vilém6100571Olymp Ostrava 0079 94989997939857927
11.Březina Jindřich63 00510Ostroměř 021494969997989557919
12. Slowik Szymon97POLAgat Zlotoryja94969494979757215
13.Kapica Rudolf5804261Rožnov 03289597939498 9457121
14.Mikulčík Hynek7039445Liberec 09059496 9496949757114
15.Kříž Milan4407758Luže 0349 90929093929154814
16.Vídeňský Miroslav53 05677HK Třebeš 005493889091909254411
17. Čech Jiří2903752Sezemice 005392928885828852715
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Karasová Sára0139380Olymp Ostrava 0079991001009999 10059738
2.Dlabková Alžběta8626001HK Třebeš 005499 969795969657921
3.Kišáková Stanislava73 38544Sezemice 0253969393961009857618
4. Malá Ludmila5942359Nová Paka 01929594938994955608
5.Adamová Jana5200522Sezemice 02539593949190 9655912
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Prusek Milan0441053Olymp Ostrava 007997969998100 9958924
2.Mládek Jakub0741774Liberec 09059993 9798989658115
3.Trnovský Petr0741775 Liberec 090596959795999757917
4. Dytrych Lukáš0242943Liberec 090597959897949557625
5.Herrmann Petr0441776Liberec 09059797959595 9657516
6.Klásek Václav0843650Olymp Ostrava 00799795 9395959356819
7.Gerych Jakub0440473 Trnava u Zlína 088795939695949456722
8. Prouza Ondřej0743066HK Třebeš 005496969695939156718
9.Šindler Jiří0241254Olymp Ostrava 00799694939496 9356616
10.Jozíf Filip0742496Sezemice 02539294 9695949456514
11.Kůrka Jan0543885 Olymp Ostrava 007994969492939156014
12. Janíček Jan0243621Liberec 090593909792949456011
13.Mezzina Niccolo0743723Liberec 09059297929391 9455912
14.Salavec Michal0643697HK Třebeš 00549095 9295949255814
15.Hušek Matěj0543068 HK Třebeš 005492919494909155210
16. Kmínek Jiří0743067HK Třebeš 005491849394959355014
17.Marek Jakub0442625HK Třebeš 00548890939391 935486
18.Včelák Adam0743064HK Třebeš 00548795 9493898354113
19.Malinovský Michal0641778 Liberec 090590889191859453910
20. Vícha Oldřich07 HK Třebeš 00548389919389925378
21.Kohout Miroslav0643178Sezemice 02539287889188 8653210
22.Trojan Tomáš0743698HK Třebeš 00548487 8693908652610
23.Jurečka Daniel0843624 Liberec 09058784878784785072
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Hrtánková Marie0441188Olymp Ostrava 00799999969798 9758626
2.Réznerová Eva0341675Olymp Ostrava 00799897 9997999558526
3.Popelková Kateřina0441251 Březolupy 038698999796959958423
4. Mikulčíková Kateřina0440432Liberec 0905969897989699584 22
5.Škrobánková Bára0441329Olymp Ostrava 0079959897 99979858421
6.Katz Klaudie0539967Olymp Ostrava 0079 98989698949758120
7.Jelínková Aneta02 40367HK Třebeš 005497969595969557420
8. Jarošíková Agáta0742618Olymp Ostrava 0079929997979493572 11
9.Jeníková Anna0843162Liberec 090598959193 949656710
10.Kapsová Helena0643655Olymp Ostrava 0079 96949595939156423
11.Popelková Barbora08 42581Březolupy 038697988793969256316
12. Malinovská Marie0342508Liberec 090596919493959156015
13.Piňosová Marie0842203Olymp Ostrava 007991949497 929155913
14.Kazdová Kateřina0543667Březolupy 038684 919597939555514
15.Řehounková Nela0643065 HK Třebeš 00549387909392875429
16. Svobodová Marie0542495Sezemice 025390919096898554110
 
Kategorie : LM 3x40 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK K L S Celk.CT
1.Mikulčík Radek9938925Liberec 0905390 389 383  116244
2.Matuszewski S.97POLAgat Zlotoryja381  394 379 115453
3.Slowik Szymon97 POLAgat Zlotoryja375 390 373 113843
4.Puhlovský Jiří0139875Sezemice 0253379 390 365  113437
5.Herrmann Petr0441776Liberec 0905369  384 360 111319
6.Dočekal Stanislav63 00677Chotěboř 0120364 386 326 107623
7.Mikulčík Hynek7039445Liberec 0905362 368 336  106616
8.Gebauer Vilém6100571Olymp Ostrava365  374 310 104915
9.Kapica Rudolf58 04261Rožnov 0328344 378 317 103912
10.Šťastný Zdeněk4806809SPORCK St. Lysá333 358 320  10118
MQSHoužvička Filip0441163Poděbrady 0032360  379 353 109217
 
Kategorie : SM 3x40 ženy, juniorky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK K L S Celk.CT
1.Karasová Sára0139380Olymp Ostrava390 396 379  116547
2.Dlabková A.8626001HK Třebeš 0054376  382 366 112420
3.Mikulčíková K.04 40432Liberec 0905370 389 360 111920
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK KKLLSSCelk.CT
1.Prusek Milan0441053Olymp Ostrava 00799796979893 9257315
2.Šindler Jiří0241254Olymp Ostrava 00799294 9896879055712
3.Štěpánik Jan0640418 Manušice 020091929797828554412
4. Houžvička Filip0441163Poděbrady 0032888895959184541 10
5.Gerych Jakub0440473Trnava u Zlína 088795929595 808454113
6.Dytrych Lukáš0242943Liberec 090585 87959777845258
7.Karásek Jiří0442983 Manušice 02008692949675805238
8. Prchal Matouš0541066Manušice 020090909994687851914
9.Janíček Jan0243621Liberec 09057182969681 8651211
10.Haml Vojtěch0604163Manušice 02006774 949556654517
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK KKLLSSCelk.CT
1.Jelínková Aneta0240367HK Třebeš 00549895989797 9357812
2.Katz Klaudie0539967Olymp Ostrava 00799793 9997919357016
3.Réznerová Eva0341675 Olymp Ostrava 007996949899939057012
4. Škrobánková Bára0441329Olymp Ostrava 0079939196979695568 15
5.Martinková Karolína0441083Manušice 020095919997 938856319
6.Hrtánková Marie0441188Olymp Ostrava 0079 94939995928956219
7.Popelková Kateřina04 41251Březolupy 038687929699877753813
8. Malinovská Marie0342508Liberec 09058982989482845298
9.Svobodová Marie0542495Sezemice 02537984908666 704756
10.Knapová Elisabet0343535Manušice 02007863 909538364004

Hlavní rozhodčí: Jaroslav Frýda A 093