Maternovy stránky

Memoriál Jaromíra Máčela

22.ročník

Havlíčkův Brod   22. 8. 2020
SP 30+30, VP 30

Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.CT
1.Klokočník Jiří57SSK 0006 TMS Pardubice134140274899795 28155511
2.Balcar Tomáš76SSK 0062 Hradec Králové139141 2808791892675477
3.Balcar Samuel02 SSK 0062 Hradec Králové13713927690889227054610
4.Janda Štepán75SSK 0205 Mladá Boleslav136141277869091267 5449
5.Matys Jiří53SSK 0353 Pelhřimov13914027990 87852625419
6.Žák Miloslav59AVZO H. Brod134 14127585878926153610
7.Král Evžen64 SSK 0400 Polička1321392719287842635349
8. Kořínek Václav58SSK 0712 Pardubice 132133265828491257522 4
9.Janák Václav75SSK 0062 Hradec Králové12313425787 93822625193
10.Horáček Vlastimil60SSK 0584 Třebíč Poušov 1321342668281872505165
11.Janda Martin 77AVZO H. Brod1351322678784772485155
12.Major Jan45AVZO H. Brod126131257848681251508 4
13.Bauer Josef51AVZO H. Brod1241342588983 762485061
14.Hevier Jan51AVZO H. Brod131133 2648282742385023
15.Lanc Jiří53 SSK 0262 Orlice Luková1261312576386852344917
16.Nedělka František53SSK 0161 Žďár n S.134129263778169227 4903
17.Valenta Milan57SSK 0584 Třebíč Poušov112116228 8384892564846
18.Dušek Květoslav49 SSK 0262 Orlice Luková1221252477762802194663
19.Hurt Jiří49SSK 0262 Orlice Luková122117239718166218 4572
20.Šlancar Ladislav75SSK 0161 Žďár n S.127135262 5670661924545
21.Kocman Jiří49AVZO H. Brod 1281082366969521904263
Kategorie : VP 30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2.Celk.CT
1.Balcar Samuel02SSK 0062 Hradec Králové1341392734
2.Balcar Tomáš76SSK 0062 Hradec Králové1361372733
3. Hevier Jan51AVZO H. Brod1341382723
4.Lanc Jiří53 SSK 0262 Orlice Luková1391322713
5.Král Evžen64 SSK 0400 Polička1331362691
6.Klokočník Jiří57 SSK 0006 TMS Pardubice1341342683
7.Janda Štepán75 SSK 0205 Mladá Boleslav1341342683
8.Janák Václav75 SSK 0062 Hradec Králové1331342673
9.Matys Jiří53 SSK 0353 Pelhřimov1301352652
10.Žák Miloslav59AVZO H. Brod 1281362644
11.Guhl David79SSK 0120 Chotěboř135127 2622
12.Dušek Květoslav49SSK 0262 Orlice Luková126131257 2
13.Nedělka František53SSK 0161 Žďár n S.1261302563
14.Horáček Vlastimil60SSK 0584 Třebíč Poušov1301262561
15.Šlancar Ladislav75SSK 0161 Žďár n S.1281272553
16. Janda Martin 77AVZO H. Brod1171292462
17.Hurt Jiří49 SSK 0262 Orlice Luková1141272412
18.Kořínek Václav58 SSK 0712 Pardubice 1141252393
19.Johanides Vlastimil54 AVZO H. Brod1181182361